Municipio

Precinto

Unidad

Centro de Votación

San Juan

001

05

Perpetuo Socorro (PRIVADO)
San Juan

001

07

Saint John’s School (PRIVADO)
San Juan

001

14

San Jorge (PRIVADO)
San Juan

001

17

Luis Lloréns Torres
San Juan

002

08

Pachín Marín
San Juan

002

27

Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer
San Juan

003

07

Venus Gardens
San Juan

003

26

República de Colombia
San Juan

003

28

Villa Capri
San Juan

004

02

Interamericana* (PRIVADO)
San Juan

004

16

José M. Rivera Solís*
San Juan

004

19

Carmen Sanabria de Figueroa
San Juan

004

22

Julio Sellés Solá
San Juan

004

29

Ana Roqué de Duprey* (PPD)
San Juan

004

30

Luz Eneida Colón* (PPD)
San Juan

004

31

El Señorial* (PPD)
San Juan

004

30

Interamericana
San Juan

004

31

Daskalos
San Juan

005

01

Dr. Antonio Morales Carrion
San Juan

005

04

Juan Antonio Corretjer
Guaynabo

006

02

Nueva Urbana
Guaynabo

006

04

San Pedro Mártir (PRIVADO)
Guaynabo

007

08

Marista* (PRIVADO)
Guaynabo

007

10

Juan E. Miranda
Guaynabo

007

12

Ramón Marín Solá
Cataño

008

02

Rosendo Matienzo Cintrón
Cataño

008

06

Mercedes García de Colorado
Bayamón

009

002

Urb. Río Hondo II (PPD)
Bayamón

009

002

Urb. Valle Verde
Bayamón

010

05

José Dávila Semprit
Bayamón

010

09

Virgilio Dávila
Bayamón

010

10

Juan Ramón Jimenez
Bayamón

010

28

Noel Estrada (Elemental Miraflores)
Bayamón

011

05

National Talent (Ant. Esc. Rivera Ponce)
Bayamón

012

04

Andrés Corsino González
Toa Alta

013

03

Manuel Velilla Cabrera
Toa Alta

013

04

Tomás “Maso” Rivera
Toa Alta

013

13

Adela Rolón Fuentes
Toa Alta

013

15

Carmen Sol (PRIVADO)
Toa Alta

013

16

Abelardo Díaz Alfaro
Toa Baja

014

03

Ernestína Bracero Pérez (Villa Gutiérrez)*
Toa Baja

014

09

Martín García Giusti
Toa Baja

014

12

Altinencia Valle Santana*
Toa Baja

014

13

Basilio Milán Hernández
Toa Baja

014

15

José Robles Otero
Toa Baja

014

19

Carmen Barroso Morales
Toa Baja

014

21

Amalia López de Vilá
Toa Baja

014

22

Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos
Dorado

015

04

Jacinto López Martínez
Dorado

015

05

Luisa M. Valderrama de Martínez (San Antonio)
Vega Alta

016

05

Rafael Hernández
Vega Alta

017

003

Adelaida Vega (Maricao)
Vega Baja

018

008

Ángel Sandín Martínez
Vega Baja

019

01

Rafael Hernández Marín
Vega Baja

019

05

Juan Quirindongo Morell (Sup. Nueva)
Vega Baja

019

06

Manuel Martínez Dávila
Morovis

020

15

Barahona
Manatí

021

05

Petra Corretjer de O’Neill
Manatí

022

06

Fernando Callejo
Ciales

023

08

República del Ecuador* (PPD)
Ciales

023

08

Colmado La Piedra (PRIVADO) (PNP)
Ciales

023

002

Concepción Pérez
Florida

024

003

Juan Ponce de León
Barceloneta

025

01

Francisco Vázquez Colón (PPD)
Barceloneta

025

01

Vicente Acevedo Ballester (PNP)
Arecibo

026

03

Factor 5
Arecibo

027

05

Trina Padilla de Sánz
Arecibo

027

13

Federico Degetau
Arecibo

027

23

José R. Rivera
Arecibo

027

25

Dr. Ramón E. Betances
Arecibo

027

33

Manuel Ruíz Gandía
Hatillo

028

01

Rafael Zamot
Hatillo

028

03

Padre Anibal Reyes Belén
Hatillo

029

03

Lorenzo Coballes Gandía
Hatillo

029

04

Eugenio María de Hostos
Hatillo

029

05

Luis Muñoz Rivera
Hatillo

029

08

Timoteo “Tito” Delgado
Camuy

030

02

Amalia López de Ávila
Quebradillas

031

05

Ramón Avila Molinari
Quebradillas

031

06

Luis Muñoz Rivera
Isabela

032

01

Emilia Castillo Abreu
San Sebastián

033

10

Emilio Scharón Rodríguez
San Sebastián

033

19

Aurora Méndez Charneco
Las Marías

034

034

Bellas Artes
Aguadilla

035

08

Antonio Badillo Hernández (Poblado San Antonio)
Aguadilla

035

12

Adams
Moca

036

05

Efraín Sánchez Hidalgo
Moca

036

06

Cuchillas
Moca

037

003

Cerro Gordo Medina
Aguada

038

18

Anselmo Villarubia (Malpaso)
Rincón

039

005

Manuel García Pérez
Añasco

040

003

Mariana Bracetti (Piñales Abajo)
Mayagüez

041

001

Sabanetas (El Maní)
Mayagüez

042

19

Elpidio H. Rivera
Mayagüez

042

27

Pontificia Universidad Católica* (PRIVADO)
Mayagüez

042

29

Pontificia Universidad Católica* (PRIVADO)
San Germán

043

007

Bartolomé De Las Casas
San Germán

043

007

Bartolomé De Las Casas
San Germán

044

008

Francisco M. Quiñones (Minillas)
Hormigueros

045

006

Ramón E. Rodríguez Díaz
Cabo Rojo

046

05

Mildred Arroyo Cardoza
Lajas

047

009

Juan Cancio Ortíz
Guánica

048

009

James A. Garfield
Sabana Grande

049

01

José A. Castillo*
Sabana Grande

049

04

Blanca Malaret
Maricao

050

06

Acopio ASDA
Maricao

050

07

Servicios Múltiples
Maricao

050

002

Raúl Ibarra
Yauco

051

02

Lena Franceschi (Rubias, El 22)
Yauco

051

03

Servicios Multiples de Río Prieto
Yauco

051

10

Jaime Castañer (S.U. Duey)
Yauco

051

011

Benecia Vélez (La Palmita)
Yauco

052

01

Centro Com. Mogotes
Yauco

052

007

Luisa Monsegur (Elemental Barina)
Lares

053

04

Juan Carlos Pagán
Lares

053

13

Ignacio Dicupé Gonzalez
Lares

053

10

Julio Lebrón Soto
Utuado

054

07

María Libertad Gómez
Utuado

054

02

José Vizcarrondo (Angeles)
Adjuntas

055

14

Washington Irving (C) (MUNICIPIO)
Adjuntas

055

04

Estación Experimental Agrícola
Adjuntas

055

13

Gabriela Mistral
Adjuntas

055

06

Francisco Pietri Mariani
Jayuya

056

02

Río Grande (Head Start)
Jayuya

056

03

Antonia Serrano Gonzalez
Jayuya

056

004

Ángela Calvani
Jayuya

057

004

Josefina León Zayas
Guayanilla

058

15

Elvin Medina Medina (PRIVADO) (PPD)
Guayanilla

058

15

Edwin R. Martínez Colón (PRIVADO) (PNP)
Guayanilla

058

006

Francisco Rodríguez López
Peñuelas

059

04

Dionisio Lotti
Peñuelas

059

006

Ramón Perez Purcell (Int.)
Ponce

060

02

Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos
Ponce

060

04

Carmen Solá de Pereira (Jardines del Caribe II)
Ponce

060

05

Julia Cordero Negrón (Pastillo de Canas)
Ponce

061

03

Eduardo Neumann Gandía
Ponce

061

12

Fernando L. Malavé Oliveras
Ponce

061

13

Julio Alvarado
Ponce

061

14

Lucy Grillasca
Ponce

061

34

Santa Teresita
Ponce

062

21

Juan Serrallés
Ponce

062

23

Josefina Boyá León (La Ceiba Nueva)*
Juana Díaz

063

03

Juan Serapio Mangual
Juana Díaz

063

05

Nueva Jacaguas
Juana Díaz

063

10

Santiago Collazo Pérez (Aguilita I)
Juana Diaz

063

02

Zoilo Garcia
Juana Díaz

064

03

Salvador Busquets
Juana Díaz

064

04

Manuel Fernández Juncos
Villalba

065

012

Silvia Torres Torres (Hatillo)
Orocovis

066

11

Ala de la Piedra
Orocovis

066

15

Saltos Cabra
Orocovis

066

015

Saltos Cabra
Santa Isabel

067

09

Esther Rivera
Coamo

068

05

Sabino Rivera Berrios
Coamo

068

02

Enrique Colon
Coamo

068

011

José Felipe Zayas
Aibonito

069

01

José C. Barbosa
Aibonito

069

03

Pasto
Aibonito

069

03

Pasto
Barranquitas

070

01

Federico Degetau
Barranquitas

070

04

Ramón T. Rivera  (Lajitas)
Barranquitas

071

001

Farallón
Corozal

072

05

Fidel López Colón
Corozal

072

08

Julián Marrero (Palmarejo)
Naranjito

073

09

Felipa Sánchez Cruzado
Comerío

074

008

Oscar Porrata Doria
Coamo

075

005

José M. Espada Zayas
Cidra

076

016

Clemencia Meléndez Santos* (Rabanal)
Cayey

077

09

Félix Lucas Benet
Cayey

077

22

Virginia Vázquez  Mendoza
Cayey

077

13

Rexford Guy Tugwell
Cayey

077

18

Farallón (MUNICIPIO)
Cayey

077

17

Gerardo Sellés Solá
Salinas

078

01

Román Baldorioty de Castro
Salinas

078

04

Felix Garay Ortiz
Guayama

079

17

Oscar Hernández Guevara
Arroyo

080

05

José Horacio Cora
Aguas Buenas

081

08

Carmen D. Ortiz Ortiz* (Sumidero)
Caguas

082

15

Pepita Arenas
Caguas

083

14

José Gautier Benitez
Caguas

083

20

Inés María Mendoza de Muñoz
Caguas

083

21

Concepción Méndez Cano
Caguas

083

24

Justina Vázquez Mendoza
Gurabo

084

06

Vidal Serrano
Gurabo

084

10

Matías González García
Gurabo

084

13

Josefina Sitiriche
Salinas

085

002

Francisco M. Quiñones
San Lorenzo

086

008

Dra. María Teresa Delgado de Marcano
San Lorenzo

087

01

Luis Muñoz Rivera
San Lorenzo

087

05

Carlos Zayas
Juncos

088

12

Pedro Rivera Molina
Las Piedras

089

01

Francisco Torres
Las Piedras

089

05

José de Diego
Las Piedras

089

10

Florencia García**
Las Piedras

090

002

Matías Rivera
Patillas

091

001

Rafaelina E. Lebrón Flores
Maunabo

092

002

Higinio Figueroa Villegas (Bordaleza)
Yabucoa

093

016

Andrés Sandín Martínez
Humacao

094

23

Petra Mercado Bougart
Naguabo

095

01

Dr. Juan José Maunez Pimentel
Vieques

096

001

Playa Grande
Culebra

097

001

Carmelo Feliciano* (PNP)
Culebra

097

002

Nueva Ecológica*  (PPD)
Ceiba

098

001

Luis Muñoz Marín
Fajardo

099

03

Dr. Santiago Veve Calzada
Fajardo

099

05

Gabino Soto
Fajardo

099

09

Joséfina Ferrero
Luquillo

100

005

Camilo Valles Matienzo
Río Grande

101

001

Rafael Rexach Dueño
Río Grande

102

08

Edmundo del Valle
Río Grande

102

12

Rosa Bernard
Loíza

103

01

Belen Blanco De Zequeira
Loíza

103

06

Guillermina Rosado de Ayala
Canóvanas

104

006

Antonio R. Barceló
Canóvanas

105

02

Julia de Burgos*
Canóvanas

105

05

Luis Hernáiz Veronne
Canóvanas

105

07

Luis Muñoz Marín
Carolina

106

02

Ángel P. Millán Rohena
Carolina

106

08

Cruz Salguero Torres*
Carolina

107

04

Amalia Expósito
Carolina

107

09

María Auxiliadora (PRIVADO) (PPD)
Carolina

107

14

Bautista de Carolina* (PRIVADO)
Carolina

107

09

Lorenzo Vizcarrondo* (PNP)
Carolina

108

04

Julia de Burgos*
Carolina

108

07

Dr. José M. Lázaro*
Carolina

108

11

María López Ponce
Carolina

108

14

Rvdo. Félix Castro Rodríguez
Carolina

108

15

Dr. José M. Lázaro*
Carolina

108

16

Manuel Febres González
Trujillo Alto

109

03

Medardo Carazo
Trujillo Alto

109

04

Alejandro Tapia, S.U.
Trujillo Alto

109

05

Rafael Cordero
Trujillo Alto

109

07

Juan J. Osuna
Trujillo Alto

110

02

New Generation School (PRIVADO)
Trujillo Alto

110

06

Jesús Silva
Trujillo Alto

110

11

Fair View

 

Advertisements